あまロータリークラブ

あまロータリークラブ

組織図

理事会構成

    • 役員
    • 会 長山田 尊久
    • 副会長稲垣 秀樹
    • 幹 事池﨑 晴美
    • 会 計北野 庸夫
    • S . A . A黒野 晃太郎
    • 会長エレクト家田 安啓
    • 直前会長田中 正博
    • ロータリー財団東海 広光
    • 理事
    • 副幹事中島 英之
    • クラブ奉仕加藤 徹
    • 親睦活動加藤 文彦
    • 職業奉仕板津 和博
    • 社会奉仕北澤 英一
    • 青少年奉仕竹田 竜一郎
    • 国際奉仕神戸 剛
    • 会計 監事
    • 光岡 正彦
    • S.A.A.補佐
    • 酒井 和雄

委員会構成

    • 職業奉仕委員会
    • 委員長板津 和博
    • 副委員長髙山 敏
    • 委 員中西 巧
    • 委 員中澤 浩一
    • 委 員小倉 廣三
    • 委 員宇津山 弘
    • 社会奉仕委員会
    • 委員長北澤 英一
    • 副委員長清水 栄逹
    • 委 員紅谷 幸政
    • 委 員神田 康史
    • 委 員加藤 憲治
    • 委 員児玉 憲之
    • 委 員栗木 和夫
    • 委 員松井 英治
    • 委 員水谷 安紀
    • 委 員岡本 浩幸
    • 委 員上田 博行
    • 委 員横井 久雄
    • 青少年奉仕委員会
    • 委員長竹田 竜一郎
    • 副委員長山田 広明
    • 委 員後藤 雅光
    • 委 員谷口 充子
    • 委 員寺澤 正樹
    • 国際奉仕委員会
    • 委員長神戸 剛
    • 副委員長後藤 裕一
    • 委 員光岡 正彦
    • 委 員水原 麻希
    • 委 員髙山 敏
    • ロータリー財団委員会
    • 委員長東海 広光
    • 副委員長大竹 敬一
    • 米山奨学委員会
    • 委員長青本 道春
    • 副委員長渡辺 均
    • クラブ奉仕委員会
    • 委員長加藤 徹
    • 副委員長伊藤 正征
    • ロータリー情報委員会
    • 委員長大竹 敬一
    • 副委員長田中 正博
    • 委 員後藤 袈裟身
    • 委 員古川 宏
    • 委 員木下 章吉
    • 委 員栗木 和夫
    • 委 員前田 重廣
    • 会員増強委員会
    • 委員長神野 恭寿
    • 副委員長臼井 幹裕
    • 委 員後藤 雅光
    • 委 員伊藤 英毅
    • 委 員酒井 和雄
    • 委 員鈴木 和彦
    • 委 員谷川 浩司
    • 公共イメージ向上委員会
    • 委員長大西 晃弘
    • 副委員長後藤 裕一
    • 委 員藤田 隆志
    • 委 員加藤 憲治
    • 委 員光岡 正彦
    • 委 員渡辺 均
    • 委 員山田 幹夫
    • 親睦活動委員会
    • 委員長加藤 文彦
    • 副委員長小倉 廣三
    • 委 員紅谷 幸政
    • 委 員舩原 久尚
    • 委 員河村 昭利
    • 委 員水原 麻希
    • 委 員西川 広樹
    • 委 員篠田 耕伸
    • 委 員寺澤 正樹
    • ニコボックス委員会
    • 委員長中澤 浩一
    • 副委員長岡本 浩幸
    • 委員後藤 眞
    • 委員伊藤 正征
    • 委員鈴村與左衛門
    • 委員横井 久雄
    • プログラム委員会
    • 委員長田邊 正紀
    • 副委員長前田 由幸
    • 委 員浅野 多喜男
    • 委 員柏子見 昌敏
    • 委 員真木 伸一
    • 委 員水野 眞
    • 会場委員会
    • 委員長山田 広明
    • 副委員長谷口 充子
    • 委 員加藤 春視
    • 委 員黒川 元則
    • 委 員武藤 正俊
    • 委 員上田 博行
    • 委 員山本 輝幸
    • 保健委員会
    • 委員長藤田 淳士
    • 副委員長篠田 耕伸
    • 委 員木下 章吉
    • クラブ戦略委員会
    • 委員長池﨑 晴美
    • 副委員長中島 英之
    • 委 員家田 安啓
    • 委 員稲垣 秀樹
    • 委 員神野 恭寿
    • 委 員北野 庸夫
    • 委 員中澤 浩一
    • 委 員大西 晃弘
    • 委 員酒井 和雄
    • 委 員山田 尊久